152-206 ROCKY POINT ROAD PTY LTD

152-206 ROCKY POINT ROAD PTY LTD (ACN: 636159870) was incorporated on 12/09/2019 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
636159870
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
97 MARRICKVILLE ROAD PTY LTD
Comments
No comment