FACILITIES FIRST AUSTRALIA SUB-HOLDINGS PTY LTD

FACILITIES FIRST AUSTRALIA SUB-HOLDINGS PTY LTD (ACN: 620283945) was incorporated on 06/07/2017 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
620283945
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
ANCHORAGE JAMISON STREET PTY LTD
TJS GROUP SUB-HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Comments
No comment