ACM - REGIONAL PRINTERS PTY LTD

ACM - REGIONAL PRINTERS PTY LTD (ACN: 066327106) was incorporated on 22/09/1994 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
066327106
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
FAIRFAX CD ROM PTY LIMITED
FAIRFAX REGIONAL PRINTERS PTY LIMITED
SANKURU PTY LIMITED
Comments
No comment