IMAGINATION VENTURES PTY LTD

IMAGINATION VENTURES PTY LTD (ACN: 073830707) was incorporated on 01/05/1996 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
073830707
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
K. & C. MCLEAN INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
MYCORP PTY LTD
PUERTONUEVO INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
Comments
No comment