MORACOM PTY LTD

MORACOM PTY LTD (ACN: 135620745) was incorporated on 27/02/2009 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is External

Company Info
ACN:
135620745
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
External
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
INTRAFIT PTY LTD
MORACOM FURNITURE AND FITOUT PTY LTD
SCHIMOR PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Similar Names