ACN 642 925 335 PTY LTD

ACN 642 925 335 PTY LTD (ACN: 642925335) was incorporated on 24/07/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
642925335
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
MR YEROS PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Registered On 24/07/2020
Similar Names
ACN FOODS PTY LTD Registered
ACNG PTY LIMITED Registered
ACN 641 490 388 PTY LTD Strike-Off Action In Progress
ACN 640 844 775 PTY LTD Strike-Off Action In Progress