NINJU INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

NINJU INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN: 057735314) was incorporated on 09/10/1992 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
057735314
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
A. PENINSULA SCREENS PTY LTD
B.B'S LICENCING PTY. LTD.
BUTCH'S BANGERS (AUSTRALIA) PTY. LTD.
Comments
No comment