A.C.N. 645 612 862 PTY LTD

A.C.N. 645 612 862 PTY LTD (ACN: 645612862) was incorporated on 03/11/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
645612862
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
ZING GREEN FINANCE PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names