ACN 002 229 567 PTY LTD

ACN 002 229 567 PTY LTD (ACN: 002229567) was incorporated on 09/07/1981 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
002229567
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
NSW - 27828509
Name History
TESROL PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 09/07/1981