ACN 074 513 447 PTY LIMITED

ACN 074 513 447 PTY LIMITED (ACN: 074513447) was incorporated on 21/06/1996 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
074513447
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
TNB ENTERPRISES PTY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
ACNZ SPEK PTY LTD Registered
ACN TRADE PTY LTD Registered
ACN 650 865 142 PTY LTD Strike-Off Action In Progress
ACN 649 969 040 PTY LIMITED Strike-Off Action In Progress