ANTOFAGASTA MINERALS ADELAIDE PTY LIMITED

ANTOFAGASTA MINERALS ADELAIDE PTY LIMITED (ACN: 152369787) was incorporated on 29/07/2011 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
152369787
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
ANTOFAGASTA MINERALS ADELAIDA PTY LIMITED
Comments
No comment
Registered On 29/07/2011