AUSTRALIA PACIFIC LNG CSG MARKETING PTY LIMITED

AUSTRALIA PACIFIC LNG CSG MARKETING PTY LIMITED (ACN: 008750945) was incorporated on 16/08/1971 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
008750945
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
72008750945
Previous State & Registration Number:
WA - C0711323K
Name History
ORIGIN ENERGY CSG MARKETING PTY LIMITED
TRANSFIELD EQUIPMENT (W.A.) PTY. LIMITED
TRANSFIELD CSM PTY LIMITED
TRANSFIELD COLLIE PTY LIMITED
TRANSFIELD LANDFILL GAS PTY LIMITED
OCA (DURHAM) PTY LIMITED
MARR CONTRACTING (W.A.) PTY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment