BTR AUTOMOTIVE AUSTRALIA LIMITED

BTR AUTOMOTIVE AUSTRALIA LIMITED (ACN: 004176032) was incorporated on 21/12/1931 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
004176032
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Public Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
VIC - C0016714V
Name History
MOULDED PRODUCTS (AUSTRALASIA) LIMITED
MOULDED PRODUCTS (AUSTRALASIA) PROPRIETARY LIMITED
NYLEX CORPORATION LIMITED
Comments
No comment