COOPER KING LEGAL PTY LTD

COOPER KING LEGAL PTY LTD (ACN: 616923025) was incorporated on 19/01/2017 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
616923025
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
30616923025
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
CHIFLEY LEGAL PTY LTD
BOAZ LEGAL PTY LTD
BOAZ LEGAL PTY. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment