CREATIVE CASTINGS PTY. LTD.

CREATIVE CASTINGS PTY. LTD. (ACN: 008049278) was incorporated on 31/08/1984 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
008049278
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
SA - C0064118H
Name History
NOSTALGIC CARS PTY. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment