ACN 645 851 618 PTY LTD

ACN 645 851 618 PTY LTD (ACN: 645851618) was incorporated on 12/11/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
645851618
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
DATASITE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
ACNZ SPEK PTY LTD Registered
ACN TRADE PTY LTD Registered
ACN 650 865 142 PTY LTD Strike-Off Action In Progress
ACN 649 969 040 PTY LIMITED Strike-Off Action In Progress