A.C.N. 640 082 711 PTY LTD

A.C.N. 640 082 711 PTY LTD (ACN: 640082711) was incorporated on 01/04/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
640082711
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
DINGO PARK FEEDLOT PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Similar Names