HOLDINGS (AUS) PTY LTD

HOLDINGS (AUS) PTY LTD (ACN: 674978646) was incorporated on 14/02/2024 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
674978646
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
18674978646
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
DIRECT DIESEL TRUCK & TRACTOR REPAIR PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment