ACN 637 997 016 PTY LTD

ACN 637 997 016 PTY LTD (ACN: 637997016) was incorporated on 11/12/2019 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
637997016
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
EAST COAST BOOKKEEPING & BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Similar Names