FAIRFAX DIGITAL PTY LIMITED

FAIRFAX DIGITAL PTY LIMITED (ACN: 066325782) was incorporated on 22/09/1994 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
066325782
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
F2 LIMITED
FAIRFAX DIGITAL LIMITED
FAIRFAX MULTIMEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED
FAIRFAX MULTIMEDIA HOLDINGS PTY LIMITED
SWARTBERG PTY LIMITED
Comments
No comment