IKJ INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

IKJ INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN: 080190290) was incorporated on 24/09/1997 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Strike-Off Action In Progress

Company Info
ACN:
080190290
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Strike-Off Action In Progress
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
HILLVIEW PARADE PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 24/09/1997
Similar Names
IKJJGT PTY LTD Registered
IKJA 1 PTY LTD Registered
IKJOT ONE PTY LTD Registered
IKJOT PTY LTD Registered
IKJ SERVICES PTY LTD Deregistered
IKJJC PTY LTD Registered