J M & G GEORGE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD

J M & G GEORGE INVESTMENTS PTY LTD (ACN: 000365622) was incorporated on 22/06/1961 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
000365622
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
NSW - 07022630
Name History
PRISK HILL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD
GEORGES TRANSPORT PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment