LINKTRADE PTY LTD

LINKTRADE PTY LTD (ACN: 009427945) was incorporated on 16/11/1989 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
009427945
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
WA - C1000091P
Name History
ERLKING HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Similar Names