ACN 641 490 388 PTY LTD

ACN 641 490 388 PTY LTD (ACN: 641490388) was incorporated on 04/06/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
641490388
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
MISSION TO SEAFARERS NORTH WEST AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
Comments
No comment