MULTIFIELD CIVIL ENGINEERING PTY LTD.

MULTIFIELD CIVIL ENGINEERING PTY LTD. (ACN: 002560876) was incorporated on 27/01/1983 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
002560876
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
NSW - 31382802
Name History
CENEPRESS PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment