NOMINEES (CLIENTS) PTY LTD

NOMINEES (CLIENTS) PTY LTD (ACN: 002882537) was incorporated on 08/01/1985 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
002882537
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
85002882537
Previous State & Registration Number:
NSW - 34897544
Name History
MORESALINE PTY LTD
DE BOER CALLAGHAN NOMINEES PTY. LTD.
DBC NOMINEES (CLIENTS) PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 08/01/1985
Similar Names