PAC-UP PTY. LTD.

PAC-UP PTY. LTD. (ACN: 081378565) was incorporated on 22/01/1998 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
081378565
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
KALABELLE STUD PTY. LTD.
Comments
No comment