ACN 640 844 775 PTY LTD

ACN 640 844 775 PTY LTD (ACN: 640844775) was incorporated on 11/05/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
640844775
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
SUNRISE INTERNET PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Registered On 11/05/2020