ACN 152 398 662 LIMITED

ACN 152 398 662 LIMITED (ACN: 152398662) was incorporated on 01/08/2011 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Public Company, Limited By Guarantee. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
152398662
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Public Company, Limited By Guarantee
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
THE OCTANT FOUNDATION
Comments
No comment