TIEN LUC TRANSPORT PTY LTD

TIEN LUC TRANSPORT PTY LTD (ACN: 144731699) was incorporated on 21/06/2010 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
144731699
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
TIEN LUC GROUP PTY LTD
Comments
No comment