TOLL MINING SERVICES (MH) PTY LTD

TOLL MINING SERVICES (MH) PTY LTD (ACN: 010896572) was incorporated on 27/01/1989 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
010896572
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
QLD - 89B00866L
Name History
CHAPROSE PTY. LTD.
MITCHELL HELIDON PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 27/01/1989