ACN 642 725 808 PTY LTD

ACN 642 725 808 PTY LTD (ACN: 642725808) was incorporated on 17/07/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
642725808
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
WILD CAKTUS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD
Comments
No comment
Registered On 17/07/2020