FROM SCRATCH STUDIO PTY LTD

FROM SCRATCH STUDIO PTY LTD (ACN: 637919996) was incorporated on 08/12/2019 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
637919996
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
YOND PTY LTD
Comments
No comment