TAAU HOLDINGS PTY LTD

TAAU HOLDINGS PTY LTD (ACN: 640116105) was incorporated on 03/04/2020 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
640116105
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
AGRI NOVATEX AUSTRALIA PTY LTD.
Comments
No comment