CAMPAUL INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD.

CAMPAUL INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD. (ACN: 005432673) was incorporated on 03/05/1978 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
005432673
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
VIC - C0143183K
Name History
BATALA PTY. LTD.
CARIAN HOLDINGS PTY. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03/05/1978