PALAU PTY. LTD.

PALAU PTY. LTD. (ACN: 005432655) was incorporated on 03/05/1978 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
005432655
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
VIC - C0143181F
Name History
JALDA PTY. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03/05/1978
Similar Names