KIMLEE NOMINEES (WA) PTY LTD

KIMLEE NOMINEES (WA) PTY LTD (ACN: 009055172) was incorporated on 06/12/1982 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
009055172
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
WA - C0803794Z
Name History
ARENCI HOLDINGS PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names