QUALITY CLEANING SUPPLIES PTY. LTD.

QUALITY CLEANING SUPPLIES PTY. LTD. (ACN: 066329628) was incorporated on 05/09/1994 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
066329628
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
CLEANING WIZARD PROPERTY MAINTENANCE PTY. LTD.
MACLAW NO. 563 PTY. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment