TASK CONSTRUCTIONS & PROJECT MANAGEMENT PTY. LIMITED

TASK CONSTRUCTIONS & PROJECT MANAGEMENT PTY. LIMITED (ACN: 066330130) was incorporated on 05/09/1994 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
066330130
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
-
Name History
TASK CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANTS PTY. LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment