REZZANA NOMINEES PTY. LTD.

REZZANA NOMINEES PTY. LTD. (ACN: 008060259) was incorporated on 19/12/1984 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
008060259
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
SA - C0065225H
Name History
JETOAD PTY. LIMITED
Comments
No comment
Similar Names