CANONBAR INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD.

CANONBAR INVESTMENTS PTY. LTD. (ACN: 009482713) was incorporated on 28/06/1960 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
009482713
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
TAS - 03822
Name History
W. FIELD & CO. (ROSEBERY) PROPRIETARY LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment