ORSMOND PTY LTD

ORSMOND PTY LTD (ACN: 007601863) was incorporated on 28/06/1960 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
007601863
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
2147483647
Previous State & Registration Number:
SA - C0011015K
Name History
FRICKER CARRINGTON INDUSTRIES PTY. LTD.
COMPUTER SITE SOLUTIONS PTY LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names