SUNNYBANK PLUMBING SERVICE PTY. LTD.

SUNNYBANK PLUMBING SERVICE PTY. LTD. (ACN: 009702523) was incorporated on 28/06/1960 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Registered

Company Info
ACN:
009702523
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Registered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
0
Previous State & Registration Number:
QLD - 60B00892K
Name History
MAROOCHY RIVER DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION PTY. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment