JOEY CORPORATION PTY LTD

JOEY CORPORATION PTY LTD (ACN: 005432360) was incorporated on 03/05/1978 in Australia. Their business is recorded as Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares. The Company's current operating status is Deregistered

Company Info
ACN:
005432360
Current Entity Name:
Incorpration Date:
Current Name Start:
Company Status:
Deregistered
Entity Type:
Australian Proprietary Company, Limited By Shares
ABN:
89005432360
Previous State & Registration Number:
VIC - C0143152Y
Name History
NORMIL MILLSTONES PTY. LIMITED
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered On 03/05/1978